OTR
Date
<
November 2022
>
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
 
01
02
03
04
05
06
28
29
30
 
 
 
 
Station

NHKWORLD
NHKWORLD
00:00
Nhk Newsline Jap.
00:15
Ukiyoe Edo life: on A Snowy Night Jap.
00:20
Fukushima Time lapse 5min.
00:25
Japan From Above: Up Close
00:30
Nhk World Selection
00:57
Sumopedia
01:00
Nhk Newsline Jap.
01:15
Newsline In Depth
01:30
Asia Insight Jap.
02:00
Nhk Newsline Jap.
02:15
Direct Talk Jap.
02:30
Bento Expo Jap.
02:45
Zero Waste Life Jap.
03:00
Nhk Newsline Jap.
03:15
Newsline In Depth
03:30
Special Program
04:00
Nhk Newsline Jap.
04:15
Newsline In Depth
04:30
Japan Railway Journal Jap.
05:00
Nhk Newsline Jap.
05:15
Newsline In Depth
05:30
Nhk World Selection
05:57
Sumopedia
NHKWORLD
06:00
Nhk Newsline Jap.
06:15
Direct Talk Jap.
06:30
Asia Insight Jap.
07:00
Newsline Asia 24
07:30
Bento Expo Jap.
07:45
Zero Waste Life Jap.
08:00
Newsline Asia 24
08:30
Special Program
09:00
Nhk Newsline Jap.
09:15
Newsline Biz
09:23
Japan From Above: Up Close
09:30
Nhk World Selection
09:57
Sumopedia
10:00
Nhk Newsline Jap.
10:15
Direct Talk Jap.
10:30
Japan Railway Journal Jap.
11:00
Nhk Newsline Jap.
11:18
Newsline Biz
11:30
Asia Insight Jap.
NHKWORLD
12:00
Newsroom Tokyo Jap.
12:40
Direct Talk Jap.
12:55
Ukiyoe Edo life: Sudden Shower Jap.
13:00
Nhk Newsline Jap.
13:18
Newsline Biz
13:30
Bento Expo Jap.
13:45
Zero Waste Life Jap.
14:00
Nhk Newsline Jap.
14:18
Newsline Biz
14:30
Special Program
15:00
Nhk Newsline Jap.
15:15
Newsline In Depth
15:30
Nhk World Selection
16:00
Nhk Newsline Jap.
16:15
Newsline In Depth
16:30
Asia Insight Jap.
17:00
Nhk Newsline Jap.
17:15
Direct Talk Jap.
17:30
Nhk World Selection
17:57
Sumopedia
18:00
Nhk Newsline Jap.
18:15
Newsline In Depth
18:30
Bento Expo Jap.
18:45
Zero Waste Life Jap.
19:00
Newsroom Tokyo Jap.
19:40
Direct Talk Jap.
19:55
Ukiyoe Edo life: Sudden Shower Jap.
NHKWORLD
20:00
Medical Frontiers Jap.
20:30
Special Program
21:00
Nhk Newsline Jap.
21:18
Newsline Biz
21:30
Nhk World Selection
22:00
Nhk Newsline Jap.
22:18
Newsline Biz
22:30
Asia Insight Jap.
23:00
Nhk Newsline Jap.
23:18
Newsline Biz
23:30
Bento Expo Jap.
23:45
Zero Waste Life Jap.
Activate Live-Chat