OTR
Date
<
November 2021
>
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
Su
29
30
 
 
 
 
 
Station

UKCHANNEL4

UKFILM4

UKE4

UKMORE4
UKCHANNEL4
00:05

Ramsay s Kitchen Nightmares USA
Reality, Ramsays Kitchen Nightmares USA Gordon Ramsay revisits three restaurants - Mojito, The Junction (formerly known as Flamangos) and Bazzini - to check in with the owners he helped. Is he pleased with their progress? [S]
00:55

Wife Swap USA
Reality, Wife Swap USA A wealthy workaholic wife, whose family expect only the best, swaps places with the mother of a lively clan who live in a converted school bus with a composting toilet. (S1 Ep5) [S,SL]
01:40

Labor Day
Romance, Labor Day (2013) Intense drama starring Kate Winslet and Josh Brolin. When a single mother has to give refuge to an escaped convict, an unexpected romantic relationship develops. Distressing scenes. [S]
03:30

Dispatches
News Info, The Truth About Electric Cars:... ...Dispatches: As Britain frets over climate change and fuel shortages, is now a good time to sink tens of thousands of your hard-earned pounds into buying an electric vehicle? [S]
04:00

Unreported World
Documentary, Unreported World Reporter Minnie Stephenson meets the young female surfers riding the waves of change, seeking new roles in Senegal, a predominantly Muslim state going through changes. (S41 Ep5) [S]
04:25

Couples Come Dine with Me
Reality, Couples Come Dine with Me In Somerset, Norman and Dee serve up Indian cuisine and charisma. Ashley lets down Sophie by wearing a creased shirt. And Brett and Vickys chances become rarer as their steaks misfire. [S]
05:20

A Place in the Sun
House garden, A Place in the Sun George from Bedfordshire has visited Mallorcas Port de Pollensa more than 30 times and now wants to buy a second home there. Can Jasmine Harman find Georges perfect property for ?£155,000? [S]
05:45

Kirstie s Vintage Gems
Arts crafts, Kirsties Vintage Gems Kirstie Allsopp creates a fun, 1950s-inspired family playroom for Jannine and Shaun Cartwright. [S]
UKFILM4
01:10

Sauvage
Drama, Sauvage (2018) Gritty adults-only drama about a young, gay male sex worker - an unprejudiced portrayal of life spent selling sex on the streets. Strong, graphic sex/violence/drugs/strong language.
03:15
Teleshopping 1
Special, Presenting the latest products live on television so that viewers can order the items they want directly. The product range extends from vacuum cleaners and bath towels to sports equipment.
UKE4
00:05

Naked Attraction
Reality, Naked Attraction Two more hopeful singletons join Anna Richardson in the Naked Attraction studio, including martial arts instructor Ryan, who was born with cystic fibrosis. (S3 Ep3)
01:10

Gogglebox
Entertainment, Gogglebox What do Britains favourite opinionated viewers think of Hunted, Poldark, Meet the Parents, Strictly Come Dancing, The Young Pope, The Great British Bake Off and the News? (S8 Ep5) [SL]
02:15

Rick and Morty
Action, Rick and Morty [adult swim] Promortyus: Rick and Morty find themselves in a fight against face-hugging aliens who just happen to have an M&Ms store. (S4 Ep7)
02:45

Robot Chicken
Animated, Robot Chicken: Star Wars I... ...[adult swim]: May the Fourth Be with You: The disturbance in the force gets even more disturbing as Robot Chicken gives Star Wars the twisted pop-culture-parody treatment.
03:15

First Dates Hotel
Reality, First Dates Hotel Can Gemma, who once danced with Prince William, find her Prince Charming in the south of France? Stand-up comedian Louise has been single for 10 years. And electrician Eddies back. (Ep5/6)
04:10

The Big Bang Theory
Impro-Comedy, The Big Bang Theory The Killer Robot Instability: Kripke challenges the boys to a robot duel, while Howard is devastated when Penny finally tells him what she thinks of his chauvinism. (S2 Ep12/23)
04:35

The Big Bang Theory
Impro-Comedy, The Big Bang Theory The Friendship Algorithm: Sheldon develops a scientific procedure for making friends when he discovers that Kripke has control of a new supercomputer at the university. (S2 Ep13/23)
05:00

The Goldbergs
Impro-Comedy, The Goldbergs Have a Summer: Adam worries about being hazed by the older students when he goes to high school, but he soon earns their respect by body-slamming Barry. (S3 Ep24/24)
05:25

The Goldbergs
Impro-Comedy, The Goldbergs Breakfast Club: Adam works on a new persona that he hopes will make him seem cool on his first day at high school, while Beverly gets her teaching certificate. (S4 Ep1/24)
05:50

Ramsay s Kitchen Nightmares USA
Reality, Ramsays Kitchen Nightmares USA In Los Angeles, Gordon Ramsay visits La Frite, a French restaurant thats being run into the ground by its squabbling family owners.
UKMORE4
00:20

999: On the Front Line
Reality, 999: On the Front Line Brand new series: Paramedics are called to a motorcyclist who has collided with a deer, a man with a bruised bottom, and a woman with heart palpitations. (S7 Ep3)
01:30

The Good Fight
Dramaserie, The Good Fight Brand new series - And the Firm Had Two Partners...: Carmen and Liz take on the case of Oscar Rivi, who is suing a hospital over the wrongful death of his daughter. (S5 Ep5)
02:40

24 Hours in A E
Reality, 24 Hours in A&E Hussnain, 24, is rushed to A&E after being caught up in an accident involving a police car chasing another vehicle. And wrestler Kieran comes in after injuring his knee in a bout. (S15 Ep5)
03:40
Teleshopping
Special, Presenting the latest products live on television so that viewers can order the items they want directly. The product range extends from vacuum cleaners and bath towels to sports equipment.
UKCHANNEL4
UKFILM4
UKE4
UKMORE4
06:05

Countdown
Unterhaltungsshow, Countdown Anne Robinson and Rachel Riley host as contestants race against the clock to pit their wits against vowels, consonants and numbers. Ben Macintyre joins Susie Dent in Dictionary Corner. [S]
06:45

The Big Bang Theory
Impro-Comedy, The Big Bang Theory The Precious Fragmentation: The gang squabble over a ring that they believe was used in The Lord of the Rings movies, and Sheldon seems to be turning into Gollum. (S3 Ep17/23) [AD,S]
07:10

The Big Bang Theory
Impro-Comedy, The Big Bang Theory The Pants Alternative: Sheldon is awarded a prestigious prize but is scared of collecting the award at a ceremony because he knows hell have to make a speech. (S3 Ep18/23) [AD,S]
07:35

The King of Queens
Impro-Comedy, The King of Queens Damned Yanky: Under sedation in hospital to have his appendix removed, Doug starts to fantasise about other women... out loud. [AD,S]
08:00

The King of Queens
Impro-Comedy, The King of Queens Multiple Plots: Doug is freaked out by a customer who answers the door semi-naked, and Carrie hates her new job as a dog-walker. [AD,S]
08:30

The King of Queens
Impro-Comedy, The King of Queens Trash Talker: Deacon unwittingly befriends Dougs nemesis from his school days, which causes problems in their friendship. [AD,S]
09:00

Frasier
Impro-Comedy, Frasier When a Man Loves Two Women: Frasier dates Cassandra, with whom he had a confusing time on Valentines Day. Then he bumps into Faye and dates her too. [AD,S]
09:30

Frasier
Impro-Comedy, Frasier Visions of Daphne: Daphne gets engaged to her boyfriend Donny but then has a psychic vision that suggests he isnt the right man for her. [AD,S]
10:00

Frasier
Impro-Comedy, Frasier Shut Out in Seattle (Part 1/2): Daphnes engagement to Donny upsets Niles, but Peppy from Caf?‘ Nervosa provides a pick-me-up. Frasier keeps getting Fayes name wrong. [AD,S]
10:30

Ramsay s Kitchen Nightmares USA
Reality, Ramsays Kitchen Nightmares USA Gordon Ramsay visits Arvada in Colorado, where out-of-control hoarder Randy and his wife Alexa have allowed their restaurant Old Neighborhood to fall into utter disrepair. Can Gordon help? [S]
11:25

Channel 4 News
News Info, Includes sport and weather.
11:30

Find It Fix It Flog It
Reality, Find It, Fix It, Flog It Henry Cole and Simon OBrien visit a Yorkshire textile mill. Simon repurposes a trolley into a glass-top coffee table, while Henry struggles to repair a Soviet-era motorbike. (S3 Ep10) [S]
07:15
Teleshopping 2
Special, Presenting the latest products live on television so that viewers can order the items they want directly. The product range extends from vacuum cleaners and bath towels to sports equipment.
11:00

Bugles in the Afternoon
Western, Bugles in the Afternoon (1952) Western with Ray Milland and Hugh Marlowe. The enmity between two soldiers resumes 10 years after their last bitter encounter. With language and attitudes of the era that may offend.
07:00

Hollyoaks
Familien-Serie+Telenovela, Hollyoaks A major blunder puts Maxine at risk of jail time, until a surprising ally comes to the rescue. Meanwhile, as Felix and Martines wedding celebrations approach, their children get a warning.
07:30

Hollyoaks
Familien-Serie+Telenovela, Hollyoaks With the familys crimes haunting them, can Felix and Martines wedding go without a hitch? Maxine is plagued by nightmares. Theres another piece to the puzzle of Darrens disappearance...
08:00

Ramsay s Kitchen Nightmares USA
Reality, Ramsays Kitchen Nightmares USA Gordon Ramsay revisits three restaurants - Lido, Anna Vincenzos and Le Bistro - to check in with the owners he helped. Has his advice been put to good use?
09:00

Baby Daddy
Impro-Comedy, Baby Daddy Lights! Camera! No Action!: Tucker arranges for Danny to be interviewed on a television chat show. Ben and Riley have a misunderstanding over Angela. (S3 Ep3/21)
09:30

Baby Daddy
Impro-Comedy, Baby Daddy Bonnies Unreal Estate: Rileys company is hired to represent a preacher whose life is tainted by a scandal. Bonnies new career in real estate hits problems. (S3 Ep4/21)
10:00

How I Met Your Mother
Impro-Comedy, How I Met Your Mother Little Minnesota: Its Christmas time and both Marshall and Robin are feeling homesick in New York. Ted tries to keep his immature younger sister Heather away from Barney. (S4 Ep11/24)
10:30

How I Met Your Mother
Impro-Comedy, How I Met Your Mother Benefits: Ted and Robin start having casual sex to end their domestic conflicts, so Barney tries to resolve their domestic issues so that theyll stop sleeping with each other. (S4 Ep12/24)
11:00

The Big Bang Theory
Impro-Comedy, The Big Bang Theory The Zarnecki Incursion: When somebody hacks into Sheldons online gaming account, he and his friends become determined to locate the culprit. (S4 Ep19/24)
11:30

The Big Bang Theory
Impro-Comedy, The Big Bang Theory The Herb Garden Germination: Sheldon and Amy experiment on their friends by spreading gossip, while Howard takes a big step in his relationship with Bernadette. (S4 Ep20/24)
07:55
Teleshopping
Special, Presenting the latest products live on television so that viewers can order the items they want directly. The product range extends from vacuum cleaners and bath towels to sports equipment.
08:55

Kirstie s Handmade Treasures
Arts crafts, Kirsties Handmade Treasures Expert bookbinder Isabelle Ting helps Kirstie Allsopp to make a notebook for Phil Spencer, using new leather offcuts, recycled leather coats, decorative paper and cartridge paper.
09:15

A Place in the Sun
House garden, A Place in the Sun Matt and Sharron want to start a new chapter in their lives by moving to AlmerŦa in southern Spain with their beloved dog Sammy. Jasmine Harman helps turn their dream into reality.
10:05

A Place in the Sun
House garden, A Place in the Sun Steve and Jane know that the beautiful island of Tenerife is where they want to eventually retire to. Will any of Laura Hamiltons five properties have them reaching for their cheque book?
11:05

Escape to the Chateau
Reality, Escape to the Chateau Its the height of summer, and Dick and Angel feel the pressure as they gear up to host the party of a lifetime with 100 guests for Angels parents 50th wedding anniversary. (S6 Ep4/8)
UKCHANNEL4
UKFILM4
UKE4
UKMORE4
12:30

Steph s Packed Lunch
Entertainment, Live: Stephs Packed Lunch Stephs joined by Theo Michaels, Carl Frampton and Alan Johnson. DIY SOS presenter Nick Knowles chats about his new renovation project and Luke Kempner visits a hospital with a difference. [S]
14:10

Countdown
Unterhaltungsshow, Countdown Anne Robinson and Rachel Riley host as contestants race against the clock to pit their wits against vowels, consonants and numbers. Shirley Ballas joins Susie Dent in Dictionary Corner. [S]
15:00

Moneybags
Unterhaltungsshow, Moneybags Craig Charles hosts as contestants compete to win a mega cash prize. The six remaining players get their last chance to bag themselves a fortune. Who will emerge victorious? (Ep15/30) [S]
12:45

Alvarez Kelly
Western, Alvarez Kelly (1966) Civil war era western. William Holden is Alvarez Kelly, the man who stole a herd of cattle and panicked an army. Richard Widmark is the colonel trying to bring him down. Violence.
15:00

Legend of the Lost
Adventure, Legend of the Lost (1957) Adventure starring John Wayne, Rossano Brazzi and Sophia Loren. A guide, a treasure-seeker and his sultry companion set out in search of a lost city in the Sahara.
12:00

The Goldbergs
Impro-Comedy, The Goldbergs I Heart Video Dating: Erica and Lainey try to set Bill up with a woman of interest by using new video-dating technology. Barry decides to become a gym teacher. (S4 Ep2/24)
12:30

The Goldbergs
Impro-Comedy, The Goldbergs George! George Glass!: Adam risks bodily harm during a game of paintball to impress his latest crush, and Erica pretends that she has a college-aged boyfriend. (S4 Ep3/24)
13:00

Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Impro-Comedy, Brooklyn Nine-Nine The Last Ride: Peralta and Boyle go to extremes to catch a bike thief. Diaz soothes Jeffords ego after a professional setback. Santiago spends time with Holt. (S4 Ep15/22)
13:30

Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Impro-Comedy, Brooklyn Nine-Nine Moo Moo: Jeffords aims to file a complaint against a fellow police officer who stops him in his own neighbourhood while hes off duty, but Holt has other ideas. (S4 Ep16/22)
14:00

The Big Bang Theory
Impro-Comedy, The Big Bang Theory The Troll Manifestation: Leonard and Sheldon co-publish a physics paper but are forced to defend themselves against negative comments from an online critic. (S8 Ep14/24)
14:30

The Big Bang Theory
Impro-Comedy, The Big Bang Theory The Comic Book Store Regeneration: The gang prepare for the reopening of Stuarts comic book shop. Penny teaches Sheldon to let it go when he is irritated. (S8 Ep15/24)
15:00

The Big Bang Theory
Impro-Comedy, The Big Bang Theory The Zarnecki Incursion: When somebody hacks into Sheldons online gaming account, he and his friends become determined to locate the culprit. (S4 Ep19/24)
15:30

The Big Bang Theory
Impro-Comedy, The Big Bang Theory The Herb Garden Germination: Sheldon and Amy experiment on their friends by spreading gossip, while Howard takes a big step in his relationship with Bernadette. (S4 Ep20/24)
12:05

Grand Designs
House garden, Grand Designs Alan Dawson has invented a unique way of building a house, which should enable every piece to be put together on site in days. It must all fit perfectly. Will Alans method work? (Ep7/12)
13:10

Four in a Bed
Reality, Four in a Bed Retired pro-rugby player Steve Lloyd and his partner Kathy Leather host first, at Copper Beech House in Malvern in Worcestershire. But they find Phils sausage feedback hard to swallow.
13:40

Four in a Bed
Reality, Four in a Bed Della and John welcome their rivals to the pet-friendly Dog in a Doublet in Peterborough. Phil and Sharon find something unusual in their loo, while Lowrie bonds with Gordon the pig.
14:15

Four in a Bed
Reality, Four in a Bed Phil and Sharon hope to impress their guests with their added extras at The Torcroft Boutique B&B in Torquay. A spot of sailing blows away the tension, but the gloves come off at breakfast.
14:50

Four in a Bed
Reality, Four in a Bed Mark and Lowrie Price host the last visit, at the 600-year-old Rhydspence Inn in Herefordshire. The medieval character charms the guests, but some of the practicalities prove painful.
15:20

Four in a Bed
Reality, Four in a Bed Its the final day of the competition and the B&Bers meet for the last time. There are tears, recriminations and accusations as the payments are revealed and the winner is announced.
15:50

Find It Fix It Flog It
Reality, Find It, Fix It, Flog It In North Yorkshire and the Midlands, Henry Cole restores a petrol pump and turns a hub cap into a clock, while Simon OBrien repurposes a copper immersion heater into a wash basin. (S3 Ep9)
16:00

A Place in the Sun
House garden, A Place in the Sun Sisters Victoria and Gail are finally realising their dream of buying a holiday home for both their families on the northern Costa Blanca. Danni Menzies lines up five options for ?£260,000. [S]
17:00

Four in a Bed
Reality, Four in a Bed Its the final day and the B&Bers meet one last time to settle some scores and find out how much theyve been paid. After some hosting, roasting and dust disputes, the winner is announced. [S]
17:30

Bidding Wars
Competition Reality, Bidding Wars The themes of todays pallets are kids clothing, football, and a stag and hen do. But are they treasure or trash? When it comes to reselling, will the winning bidders flip - or flop? (Ep5) [S]
18:00

The Simpsons
Animated, The Simpsons Grampy Can Ya Hear Me: Series 29 continues, new to Channel 4. Grampa gets a hearing aid that reveals too much. Skinner learns that his mother shattered his boyhood dream. (S29 Ep5/21) [S]
18:30

Hollyoaks
Familien-Serie+Telenovela, Hollyoaks A trap is set for the Deverauxs and a postcard makes them panic. Maxine struggles to keep her anxieties at bay. The victims of Bluebird receive shocking news. Nancy gives Darren a deadline. [S]
19:00

Channel 4 News
News Info, Channel 4 News Belgium confirms a case of the new coronavirus variant: the first time its been identified in Europe. The Met Office issues a rare red warning for parts of the UK as Storm Arwen moves in. [S]
19:30

Unreported World
Documentary, New: Unreported World In South Korea, Grandma Lee, one of the last living survivors of wartime sexual slavery and exploitation by the Japanese military, campaigns for justice at the age of 92. (S41 Ep6) [S]
17:10

Carry on Constable
Comedyshow, Carry On Constable (1959) Comedy. A flu epidemic decimates the ranks of a local police force. So the powers-that-be bring in raw recruits - including Leslie Phillips, Kenneth Connor and Kenneth Williams.
18:55

Star Trek: Insurrection
Science fiction, Star Trek: Insurrection (1998) Sci-fi adventure. The crew of the Enterprise visit a race of peaceful farmers who live on a planet that gives its inhabitants youthful long life. But another race covet their world.
16:00

Mike Molly
Impro-Comedy, Mike & Molly The Dress: At her final wedding dress fitting, three weeks before the big day, Molly discovers that her gown is too tight and puts her diet into overdrive. (S2 Ep18)
16:30

Mike Molly
Impro-Comedy, Mike & Molly The Rehearsal: With only two days to go before the big day, Mike and Molly stage their wedding rehearsal, but the results are disastrous. (S2 Ep19)
17:00

The Goldbergs
Impro-Comedy, The Goldbergs Snow Day: Adam and Barry take advantage of Murray when they discover that he has a fear of snow. Erica isnt pleased when Beverly finds her college application. (S4 Ep12/24)
17:30

The Goldbergs
Holiday, The Goldbergs Agassi: Adam tries to join the school tennis team to stay close to his best friend Chad, while Beverly helps Erica to get through her post-break-up depression. (S4 Ep13/24)
18:00

Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Impro-Comedy, Brooklyn Nine-Nine Kicks: Officially back at the precinct, Peralta looks for a loophole to get out of his temporarily designated desk duty. Diaz thinks Pimento is cheating on her. (S5 Ep3/22)
18:30

Brooklyn Nine-Nine
Holiday, Brooklyn Nine-Nine HalloVeen: The precinct embarks on its fifth annual Halloween Heist. Everybody has a plan, no one is safe, and relationships and friendships are sorely tested. (S5 Ep4/22)
19:00

The Big Bang Theory
Impro-Comedy, The Big Bang Theory The Commitment Determination: Sheldon pressures Leonard and Penny to choose a date for their wedding while dealing with changes in his own relationship. (S8 Ep24/24)
19:30

The Big Bang Theory
Impro-Comedy, The Big Bang Theory The Matrimonial Momentum: Penny struggles with Leonards confession that he kissed another woman. Sheldon doesnt know how to act when Amy breaks up with him. (S9 Ep1/24)
16:50

Find It Fix It Flog It
Reality, Find It, Fix It, Flog It Henry Cole and Simon OBrien visit a Yorkshire textile mill. Simon repurposes a trolley into a glass-top coffee table, while Henry struggles to repair a Soviet-era motorbike. (S3 Ep10)
17:55

Kirstie s Handmade Christmas
Home improvement, Kirsties Handmade Christmas Kirsties crafters compete to create unique seasonal decorations. We discover the secret to spectacular fabric flower garlands. And Kirstie makes the perfect family paper craft. (S9 Ep8)
18:55

Escape to the Chateau: DIY
Reality, Escape to the Chateau: DIY Mark, Becky and George find out if they can use a newly discovered well to supply water to a gŊte. And is Iain and Kates six-year search for the perfect chateau finally over? (S5 Ep10)
19:55

Grand Designs
House garden, Grand Designs Can a pair of first-timers really turn a cowshed into a warm, cosy home by learning how to do everything from the internet? Kevin McCloud visits the extraordinary build in Somerset.
UKCHANNEL4
UKFILM4
UKE4
UKMORE4
20:00

The Great British Bake Off: An Extra Slice
Cooking, New: The Great British Bake... ...Off: An Extra Slice: Jo Brands joined by Clara Amfo, Joe Wilkinson and Prue Leith for the delights of the Bake Off final. Plus: interviews with the runners-up and the winner. (S5 Ep10) [S]
21:00

Gogglebox
Entertainment, New: Gogglebox On the Box this time: Im A Celebrity... Get Me Out Of Here!, Tiger King 2, An Audience with Adele, Michael McIntyres The Wheel, Close to Me, and BBC/ITV News (Austria). (S18 Ep11) [S]
22:00

The Last Leg
Comedyshow, Live: The Last Leg David Mitchell and Kerry Godliman join Adam Hills, Alex Brooker and Josh Widdicombe to debate the hot topical issues of the past seven days. (S23 Ep9) [S]
23:05

The Big Narstie Show
Comedyshow, New: The Big Narstie Show Dawn Butler, Lily Cole, Fatman Scoop, Digga D and Paul Chowdhry join Big Narstie and Mo Gilligan on their BAFTA-winning show, jam-packed with anarchic chat, sketches and music. (S4 Ep4) [S]
23:50

Stath Lets Flats
Comedyshow, Stath Lets Flats A Literally Earlier Year: BAFTA-winning comedy. A surprise stag do for Staths dad Vasos turns nostalgic when the gang discover a home video of the early days of Michael & Eagle. (S3 Ep5/6) [S]
21:00

Anna
Action, Anna (2019) Luc Bessons action thriller. Anna is offered an opportunity to model in Paris, but can she escape her links to the KGB? Strong language/self-harm/sex/graphic violence throughout.
23:20

The Shallows
Thriller, The Shallows (2016) Thriller starring Blake Lively. A surfer is stalked and attacked by an enormous great white shark, leaving her fighting for her life, just 200 metres from shore. Gory violence.
20:00

Hollyoaks
Familien-Serie+Telenovela, Hollyoaks Darrens desperate to escape, but when an opportunity to contact Nancy presents itself, can he pull it off without getting caught? Toby tries to play it cool. Sienna has a surprise for Ste.
20:30

The Bachelor
Reality, Young Sheldon A Pineapple and the Bosom of Male Friendship: Dr Sturgis is discharged from hospital, but after returning home he unexpectedly ends his relationship with Meemaw. (S3 Ep5)
21:30

The Big Bang Theory
Impro-Comedy, The Big Bang Theory The Meteorite Manifestation: Sheldon is thrilled to help Howard and Bernadette with some bureaucratic paperwork, until he realises they are breaking the law. (S12 Ep14/24)
22:00

Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
Comedyshow, Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit (2014) Thriller starring Chris Pine, Keira Knightley, Kevin Costner and Kenneth Branagh. A CIA agent is sent on a dangerous mission to Moscow to investigate a Russian tycoon. Violence.
21:00

Valley of Tears
Dramaserie, New: Valley of Tears Brand new series - Night at the Bunker: At base, Avinoam faces questions from military police, who seem more concerned about the abandoned Hermon facility than rescuing Yoav. (Ep7)
22:00

Valley of Tears
Dramaserie, New: Valley of Tears Brand new series - Preparing for the Big Battle: Despite their mental and physical wounds, Melakhi, Marco and Yoni volunteer to head back into the inferno. (Ep8)
23:00

24 Hours in A E
Reality, 24 Hours in A&E Rich has been in a high-speed car crash and cant move his legs. His pregnant girlfriend rushes to the hospital. Justin has had a life-threatening accident while playing football. (S16 Ep1)
Activate Live-Chat